0% found this document useful (0 votes)
[…] products from ConneXions for the financial benefit of the Enterprise.

499. Because Hildebrandt encourages and instructs Enterprise members that they can

and should violate the law to bring others out of “distortion,” the Enterprise has aided, abetted,

and perpetrated numerous criminal acts in addition to the racketeering acts alleged herein,

including the following:

a. Upon information and belief, Hildebrandt and Franke engaged in and were

criminally convicted for committing intentional, aggravated child abuse;

b. Upon information and belief, Hildebrandt and Franke violated 18 U.S.C

section 1959 by “commit[ing] assault resulting in serious bodily injury upon, or

threaten[ing] to commit a crime of violence against any individual” for the purpose of

“maintaining or increasing position in an enterprise engaged in racketeering activity.”

Specifically, and upon information and belief, Franke perpetrated these acts against

Victims 1 and 2 in part to achieve and solidify her position as second-in-command of the